Arsip | Desember, 2011

[TIPS] Kalahkan Kebiasaan Menunda!! Get Fast and Faster…!!

12 Des
menunda emang asyik teman, tapi pada akhirnya ga asyik..capek kalo pekerjaan jd menumpukhmmm..tentunya kita(trmasuk saya)  sering sekali merasa malas buat ngelakuin suatu hal..terkadang malah ada bisikan “kerjain besok aja..kan masih ada waktu…”
nah buat temen-temen yg sering punya kebiasaan menunda, baca tips berikut untuk mengatasinya.

BE FAST…FAST..AND FASTER

1. Pastikan kamu memang pengen melakukannya.
ini yang paling penting teman, yaitu Niat
2. Simplify things.
jangan kebanyakan persiapan ini-itu, langsung mulai aja .!
Iklan

Hello world!

1 Des

Welcome to WordPress.com. After you read this, you should delete and write your own post, with a new title above. Or hit Add New on the left (of the admin dashboard) to start a fresh post.

Here are some suggestions for your first post.

  1. You can find new ideas for what to blog about by reading the Daily Post.
  2. Add PressThis to your browser. It creates a new blog post for you about any interesting  page you read on the web.
  3. Make some changes to this page, and then hit preview on the right. You can always preview any post or edit it before you share it to the world.